Фитнес - клуб в шаговой доступности
ул. Адмирала Юмашева, 25, Владивосток, Приморский край
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00
10:00
HIP-HOP
Adrenalin
10:00
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
10:00
HIP-HOP
Adrenalin
10:00
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
10:00 10:00
Хореография
Талантия
10:00
Хореография
Талантия
11:00
Студия спортивного
бального танца
Pro-Dance
11:00 11:00
Студия спортивного
бального танца
Pro-Dance
11:00 11:00
Студия спортивного
бального танца
Pro-Dance
11:00
Хореография
Талантия
11:00
Хореография
Талантия
12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00 14:00 14:30
HIP-HOP
Adrenalin
14:00 14:00 14:00
15:00
HIP-HOP
(Кристина)
15:30
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
15:00
Джас-Модерн
Адреналин
15:30
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
15:00
Джас-Модерн
Адреналин
15:00 15:00
16:00
Студия спортивного
бального танца
Pro-Dance
16:00 16:00
Студия спортивного
бального танца
Pro-Dance
16:00 16:00
Студия спортивного
бального танца
Pro-Dance
16:00 16:00
17:00
Club-dance
(дети)
(Кристина)
17:00
Акробатика и гимнастика
Талантия
17:00
Club-dance
(дети)
(Кристина)
17:00
Акробатика и гимнастика
Талантия
17:00
Club-dance
(дети)
(Кристина)
17:00 17:00
18:00
Хореография
Талантия
18:00
КАРАТЭ
18:00
Хореография
Талантия
18:00
КАРАТЭ
18:00 18:00
КАРАТЭ
18:00
19:00
Fitness-dance
(Кристина)
19:00
КАРАТЭ
19:00
Fitness-dance
(Кристина)
19:00
КАРАТЭ
19:00
Fitness-dance
(Кристина)
19:00
КАРАТЭ
19:00
20:00
Body Shape
20:00
BOOTY-DANCE
Adrenalin
20:00
Body Shape
20:00
BOOTY-DANCE
Adrenalin
20:00
Body Shape
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00
10:00
HIP-HOP
(Кристина)
10:00
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
10:00
HIP-HOP
(Кристина)
10:00
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
10:00 10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00
"Талантия"
детс. танцы
(Юля)
12:00
"Талантия"
детс. танцы
(Юля)
13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
"Талантия"
детс. танцы
(Юля)
13:00
"Талантия"
детс. танцы
(Юля)
14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
15:00
HIP-HOP
(Кристина)
15:30
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
15:00
HIP-HOP
(Кристина)
15:30
Кудо
(Олег Алексан-ч)
15:00 15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00
17:00
Club-dance
(дети)
(Кристина)
17:00 17:00
Club-dance
(дети)
(Кристина)
17:00 17:00
Club-dance
(дети)
(Кристина)
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
Аэробика
(Инна)
18:00 18:00
Аэробика
(Инна)
18:00 18:00 18:00
19:00
Fitness-dance
(Кристина)
19:00 19:00
Fitness-dance
(Кристина)
19:00 19:00
Fitness-dance
(Кристина)
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00